RUNDE 1
Paarungen:
1. Malte Schlieker - Kevin Rudnick : 0-0 (0-0)
2. Joscha Schmitz - Fabian Englert : 0-0 (0-0)
3. Andreas Heim - Stefan Härle : 0-0 (0-0)
4. Markus Weber - Fred Oho : 0-0 (0-0)
5. Jan Heidrich - Andreas Helm : 0-0 (0-0)
6. Christoph Jäcksch - Matthias Harter : 0-0 (0-0)
7. Tobias Lindenberg - Patrick Hennies : 0-0 (0-0)
8. Benjamin Gras - Patrick Sebastian : 0-0 (0-0)
9. Jonathan Steinz - Simeon Schmidt : 0-0 (0-0)
10. Sebastian Dargel - Mario Höltge : 0-0 (0-0)
11. Matthias Lang - Jannek Lindemann : 0-0 (0-0)
12. Philipp Wegener - Marcel Tuch : 0-0 (0-0)
13. Andre Ronis - Jan Plöger : 0-0 (0-0)
14. Florian Wolf - Kayu Orellana : 0-0 (0-0)
15. Benjamin Möller - Mirco Zinke : 0-0 (0-0)
16. Armin Sander - Sebastian Gehart : 0-0 (0-0)
17. Robert Bauch - Malte Höfs : 0-0 (0-0)
18. Oliver Heinzen - Andreas Uebelgünn : 0-0 (0-0)
19. Sebastian Müller - Martin Nguyen : 0-0 (0-0)
20. Oliver Domski - Marian Müller : 0-0 (0-0)
21. Frank Deischter - Dennis Rau : 0-0 (0-0)
22. Felix Schuckert - Michael Bilitewski : 0-0 (0-0)
23. Jan Reisenauer - Marvin Petersen : 0-0 (0-0)
24. Daniel Konjevic - Jan Schächtle : 0-0 (0-0)
Ergebnisse:
1.: Florian Wolf - Kayu Orellana : 1038-6 (0-0)
2.: Christoph Jäcksch - Matthias Harter : 1037-26 (0-0)
3.: Oliver Domski - Marian Müller : 1036-14 (0-0)
4.: Benjamin Möller - Mirco Zinke : 1034-15 (0-0)
5.: Felix Schuckert - Michael Bilitewski : 1034-20 (0-0)
6.: Tobias Lindenberg - Patrick Hennies : 1033-20 (0-0)
7.: Andre Ronis - Jan Plöger : 1031-25 (0-0)
8.: Malte Schlieker - Kevin Rudnick : 1031-15 (0-0)
9.: Jan Heidrich - Andreas Helm : 1031-23 (0-0)
10.: Jonathan Steinz - Simeon Schmidt : 1030-18 (0-0)
11.: Joscha Schmitz - Fabian Englert : 526-526 (0-0)
12.: Frank Deischter - Dennis Rau : 524-524 (0-0)
13.: Sebastian Müller - Martin Nguyen : 27-1028 (0-0)
14.: Armin Sander - Sebastian Gehart : 26-1034 (0-0)
15.: Jan Reisenauer - Marvin Petersen : 25-1027 (0-0)
16.: Markus Weber - Fred Oho : 22-1035 (0-0)
17.: Matthias Lang - Jannek Lindemann : 18-1036 (0-0)
18.: Benjamin Gras - Patrick Sebastian : 17-1031 (0-0)
19.: Robert Bauch - Malte Höfs : 11-1036 (0-0)
20.: Daniel Konjevic - Jan Schächtle : 11-1035 (0-0)
21.: Andreas Heim - Stefan Härle : 11-1037 (0-0)
22.: Philipp Wegener - Marcel Tuch : 10-1038 (0-0)
23.: Oliver Heinzen - Andreas Uebelgünn : 8-1036 (0-0)
24.: Sebastian Dargel - Mario Höltge : 8-1040 (0-0)
Tabelle nach Runde 1
Name Punkte Armee Gesamt Differenz
1. Mario Höltge 1040 0 1040 32 Space Marines
2. Florian Wolf 1038 0 1038 32 Space Wolves
3. Marcel Tuch 1038 0 1038 28 Adepta Sororitas
4. Stefan Härle 1037 0 1037 26 Space Marines
5. Christoph Jäcksch 1037 0 1037 11 Drukhari
6. Andreas Uebelgünn 1036 0 1036 28 Orks
7. Malte Höfs 1036 0 1036 25 The Inquisition
8. Oliver Domski 1036 0 1036 22 Grey Knights
9. Jannek Lindemann 1036 0 1036 18 The Inquisition
10. Jan Schächtle 1035 0 1035 24 Necrons
11. Fred Oho 1035 0 1035 13 Eldar
12. Felix Schuckert 1034 0 1034 24 Eldar
13. Benjamin Möller 1034 0 1034 19 Genestealer Cults
14. Sebastian Gehart 1034 0 1034 8 Adepta Sororitas
15. Tobias Lindenberg 1033 0 1033 13 Genestealer Cults
16. Malte Schlieker 1031 0 1031 16 Eldar
17. Patrick Sebastian 1031 0 1031 14 Eldar
18. Jan Heidrich 1031 0 1031 8 Chaos Space Marines
19. Andre Ronis 1031 0 1031 6 Imperial Knights
20. Jonathan Steinz 1030 0 1030 12 Adeptus Custodes
21. Martin Nguyen 1028 0 1028 1 Space Marines
22. Marvin Petersen 1027 0 1027 2 Grey Knights
23. Fabian Englert 526 0 526 0 Adeptus Mechanicus
24. Joscha Schmitz 526 0 526 0 Space Marines
25. Dennis Rau 524 0 524 0 Eldar
26. Frank Deischter 524 0 524 0 Blood Angels
27. Sebastian Müller 27 0 27 -1 Space Marines
28. Armin Sander 26 0 26 -8 Chaos Space Marines
29. Matthias Harter 26 0 26 -11 Drukhari
30. Jan Reisenauer 25 0 25 -2 Space Marines
31. Jan Plöger 25 0 25 -6 Chaos Space Marines
32. Andreas Helm 23 0 23 -8 Chaos Space Marines
33. Markus Weber 22 0 22 -13 Tyraniden
34. Patrick Hennies 20 0 20 -13 Imperial Knights
35. Michael Bilitewski 20 0 20 -24 Grey Knights
36. Simeon Schmidt 18 0 18 -12 Chaosdämonen
37. Matthias Lang 18 0 18 -18 Space Marines
38. Benjamin Gras 17 0 17 -14 Chaosdämonen
39. Kevin Rudnick 15 0 15 -16 Chaosdämonen
40. Mirco Zinke 15 0 15 -19 Necrons
41. Marian Müller 14 0 14 -22 Chaosdämonen
42. Daniel Konjevic 11 0 11 -24 Orks
43. Robert Bauch 11 0 11 -25 Blood Angels
44. Andreas Heim 11 0 11 -26 Astra Militarum
45. Philipp Wegener 10 0 10 -28 Necrons
46. Oliver Heinzen 8 0 8 -28 Eldar
47. Sebastian Dargel 8 0 8 -32 Blood Angels
48. Kayu Orellana 6 0 6 -32 Tyraniden